# | Участник | Регион | Класс | Extra info | 1 100:225 | 2 100:82 | 3 100:31 | 4 100:2 | День 1 | 5 100:215 | 6 100:124 | 7 100:3 | 8 100:1 | День 2 | Сумма |
---|
1 | Епифанов Владислав Николаевич | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | | | 50 | 350 | | | 29 | 20 | 249 | 599 |
2-12 | Александров Степан Андреевич | Ярославская область | 10 | ЗКШ-2016 C | | | 16 | 39 | 255 | | 85 | 41 | 38 | 264 | 519 |
2-12 | Бажанов Аркадий Игоревич | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | 60 | 25 | 39 | 224 | | | 48 | | 248 | 472 |
2-12 | Башаев Никита Константинович | г. Москва | 10 | | | | | 39 | 239 | | | 48 | 38 | 286 | 525 |
2-12 | Дроздова Александра Алексеевна | Нижегородская область | 10 | ЗКШ-2016 A | | 77 | 81 | 39 | 297 | | | 56 | 38 | 294 | 591 |
2-12 | Ибрагимов Рузель Ильфакович | Республика Татарстан | 10 | | | 54 | | 39 | 193 | | 70 | 41 | 30 | 241 | 434 |
2-12 | Каракотов Ахмат Асланович | Ставропольский край | 10 | | | 54 | 41 | 39 | 234 | | | 41 | 46 | 287 | 521 |
2-12 | Кассихин Илья Алексеевич | Удмуртская Республика | 10 | | | 54 | | 39 | 293 | | | | 40 | 240 | 533 |
2-12 | Селиванов Макар Дмитриевич | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | | 25 | 39 | 264 | | | 41 | 46 | 287 | 551 |
2-12 | Трилис Алексей Андреевич | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | | 52 | 39 | 291 | | | 48 | 46 | 294 | 585 |
2-12 | Кириллов Арсений Олегович | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | | | 39 | 339 | | | 56 | 46 | 302 | 641 |
2-12 | Шарипов Фаргат Маратович | Республика Татарстан | 10 | ЗКШ-2016 C | | | 81 | 39 | 320 | | | 48 | 46 | 294 | 614 |
13-24 | Вишняков Артемий Юрьевич | г. Москва | 10 | | | | 16 | 28 | 244 | | | 48 | 38 | 286 | 530 |
13-24 | Гликин Алексей Алексеевич | г. Москва | 10 | | | 54 | 36 | 28 | 218 | | 70 | 68 | 30 | 268 | 486 |
13-24 | Захаров Андрей Игоревич | Челябинская область | 10 | | | 54 | 25 | 28 | 207 | | 20 | 29 | 20 | 169 | 376 |
13-24 | Касумов Роман Ахмедович | Ставропольский край | 10 | | | 24 | 16 | 28 | 168 | | | 41 | | 241 | 409 |
13-24 | Князевский Сергей Сергеевич | Саратовская область | 10 | ЗКШ-2016 C | | 37 | 25 | 28 | 190 | | | 41 | 20 | 261 | 451 |
13-24 | Ковальков Дмитрий Андреевич | Московская область | 10 | | | 54 | 52 | 28 | 234 | | 70 | 41 | | 211 | 445 |
13-24 | Николюкин Михаил Николаевич | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | 24 | 25 | 28 | 177 | | 85 | | | 185 | 362 |
13-24 | Орешников Даниил Михайлович | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | 60 | 25 | 28 | 213 | | | 48 | 30 | 278 | 491 |
13-24 | Осипенко Максим Владимирович | Красноярский край | 10 | | | 24 | 87 | 28 | 239 | | | 41 | | 241 | 480 |
13-24 | Поляков Егор Валерьевич | г. Москва | 10 | | | 54 | 25 | 28 | 207 | | 70 | 41 | | 211 | 418 |
13-24 | Трубецкой Богдан Сергеевич | Челябинская область | 10 | | 38 | 11 | 16 | 28 | 93 | 37 | 45 | 29 | | 111 | 204 |
13-24 | Шульгин Евгений Алексеевич | Белгородская область | 10 | | | | 87 | 28 | 315 | | | 48 | 46 | 294 | 609 |
25-30 | Архипов Иван Геннадьевич | Калининградская область | 10 | | | | 36 | 18 | 154 | | 20 | | | 120 | 274 |
25-30 | Величко Ростислав Сергеевич | Ставропольский край | 10 | | | | | 18 | 318 | | 85 | 48 | 46 | 279 | 597 |
25-30 | Мекумянов Семен Леонидович | Республика Саха (Якутия) | 10 | | 61 | 60 | 11 | 18 | 150 | 65 | 70 | 41 | | 176 | 326 |
25-30 | Рябов Артем Александрович | г. Москва | 10 | | | 54 | 16 | 18 | 188 | | | 41 | 30 | 271 | 459 |
25-30 | Слотин Сергей Алексеевич | г. Москва | 10 | | | 54 | 87 | 18 | 259 | | | 29 | 38 | 267 | 526 |
25-30 | Ташлыков Иван Витальевич | Иркутская область | 10 | | | | 27 | 18 | 145 | | | | | 100 | 245 |
31 | Семенов Юрий Дмитриевич | Нижегородская область | 10 | | | | 52 | 9 | 261 | | 70 | 29 | 38 | 237 | 498 |
32-75 | Алёшин Антон Вадимович | г. Москва | 10 | | | 54 | 36 | | 190 | | 70 | 41 | | 211 | 401 |
32-75 | Бабушкин Арсений Алексеевич | Свердловская область | 10 | | | 54 | 16 | | 170 | | 85 | 29 | 20 | 234 | 404 |
32-75 | Батманов Игорь Артёмович | Республика Башкортостан | 10 | | | | 20 | | 120 | | 20 | | | 20 | 140 |
32-75 | Борай Артем Денисович | Ставропольский край | 10 | | | 54 | 27 | | 181 | | 85 | 41 | 20 | 246 | 427 |
32-75 | Буков Антон Алексеевич | Челябинская область | 10 | ЗКШ-2016 B | | 24 | 36 | | 160 | | 85 | | 46 | 231 | 391 |
32-75 | Воронецкий Дмитрий Анатольевич | г. Москва | 10 | | | 54 | 36 | | 190 | 65 | | 29 | 20 | 214 | 404 |
32-75 | Гаврилов Данил Дмитриевич | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | 60 | 25 | | 185 | | | 48 | 30 | 278 | 463 |
32-75 | Гаев Александр Анатольевич | Московская область | 10 | ЗКШ-2016 B | | | 25 | | 225 | | | 51 | 30 | 281 | 506 |
32-75 | Горб Роман Викторович | Республика Адыгея (Адыгея) | 10 | | | 54 | 25 | | 179 | | | 29 | 30 | 259 | 438 |
32-75 | Гумеров Арслан Рустемович | Республика Татарстан | 10 | | | 24 | 36 | | 160 | 65 | | 56 | | 221 | 381 |
32-75 | Дженжер Святослав Вадимович | Оренбургская область | 10 | | 61 | 37 | 16 | | 114 | | 70 | | | 170 | 284 |
32-75 | Егоров Сергей Валерьевич | Саратовская область | 10 | ЗКШ-2016 C | | | 16 | | 216 | | 70 | 29 | 20 | 219 | 435 |
32-75 | Ждан Егор Дмитриевич | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | 77 | 25 | | 202 | | | 29 | 20 | 249 | 451 |
32-75 | Иванов Михаил Павлович | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | | | | 200 | | | 48 | 30 | 278 | 478 |
32-75 | Кидрачев Альберт Тимурович | Республика Татарстан | 10 | | | 54 | 16 | | 170 | | | 29 | | 129 | 299 |
32-75 | Колтакова Элеонора Алексадровна | Вологодская область | 10 | | 61 | 54 | 16 | | 131 | | 70 | 29 | 20 | 119 | 250 |
32-75 | Константинов Илья Андреевич | Чувашская Республика - Чувашия | 10 | | | 24 | | | 124 | | 70 | 29 | | 199 | 323 |
32-75 | Кротков Даниил Андреевич | Челябинская область | 10 | | | 54 | 36 | | 190 | | 70 | 41 | | 211 | 401 |
32-75 | Кузьмин Сергей Сергеевич | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | 24 | 16 | | 140 | 37 | 70 | 29 | | 136 | 276 |
32-75 | Лалетин Дмитрий Николаевич | Красноярский край | 10 | | | 54 | 36 | | 190 | 37 | 20 | 29 | | 86 | 276 |
32-75 | Лямкин Михаил Владимирович | Алтайский край | 10 | | | | 11 | | 211 | | | 29 | | 229 | 440 |
32-75 | Майоров Алексей Константинович | Челябинская область | 10 | | | 54 | 16 | | 170 | | 70 | 29 | | 199 | 369 |
32-75 | Мартынова Ольга Максимовна | г. Санкт-Петербург | 10 | | | | 16 | | 216 | | | 29 | 20 | 249 | 465 |
32-75 | Махнев Константин Игоревич | Свердловская область | 10 | | | | 36 | | 236 | | | 41 | 30 | 271 | 507 |
32-75 | Морозов Василий Игоревич | г. Москва | 10 | | | 24 | 27 | | 151 | | 70 | 29 | | 199 | 350 |
32-75 | Нефедов Андрей Сергеевич | Ивановская область | 10 | | | | 25 | | 225 | | | 48 | 38 | 286 | 511 |
32-75 | Овечкин Виталий Евгеньевич | Челябинская область | 10 | | | 54 | 25 | | 179 | | | 29 | | 129 | 308 |
32-75 | Олемская Александра Витальевна | Самарская область | 10 | | | | 36 | | 236 | | | 41 | 30 | 271 | 507 |
32-75 | Пак Александр Евгеньевич | Московская область | 10 | | | | 27 | | 127 | | | 29 | | 229 | 356 |
32-75 | Пальченкова Мария Валентиновна | Ярославская область | 10 | | | | 25 | | 125 | | 70 | 29 | | 199 | 324 |
32-75 | Подуременных Илья Алексеевич | Челябинская область | 10 | ЗКШ-2016 A | | | | | 300 | | | 48 | 20 | 268 | 568 |
32-75 | Пономарев Алексей Александрович | г. Москва | 10 | | | 54 | 45 | | 199 | | 70 | 41 | 20 | 231 | 430 |
32-75 | Прохоров Михаил Борисович | г. Москва | 10 | | | 37 | 36 | | 173 | | 70 | 29 | 20 | 219 | 392 |
32-75 | Пушкин Никита Олегович | Мурманская область | 10 | | | 54 | 16 | | 170 | 65 | 20 | | | 85 | 255 |
32-75 | Сычев Никита Владимирович | ХМАО - Югра | 10 | | 38 | | 16 | | 154 | | | 41 | 20 | 261 | 415 |
32-75 | Трапезников Семен Станиславович | Пермский край | 10 | | | 37 | 36 | | 173 | | | 41 | 20 | 261 | 434 |
32-75 | Федоркина Мария Олеговна | г. Москва | 10 | | | 77 | 52 | | 229 | | | 48 | 67 | 315 | 544 |
32-75 | Федотов Леонид Антонович | Удмуртская Республика | 10 | | | 54 | | | 254 | | | 29 | | 229 | 483 |
32-75 | Чулков Андрей Сергеевич | г. Москва | 10 | | 61 | | 16 | | 77 | | 85 | 29 | | 214 | 291 |
32-75 | Шаров Денис Денисович | Костромская область | 10 | | 61 | | | | 61 | 37 | 20 | | | 57 | 118 |
32-75 | Шемчик Евгений Сергеевич | Саратовская область | 10 | | | | 16 | | 216 | | 70 | 41 | 20 | 231 | 447 |
32-75 | Яворски Артур Вальдемарович | Саратовская область | 10 | | | | 16 | | 116 | | | 41 | | 241 | 357 |
32-75 | Якунин Александр Валентинович | Омская область | 10 | | | 37 | 36 | | 173 | | 70 | | | 170 | 343 |
32-75 | Ятчений Павел Андреевич | Челябинская область | 10 | ЗКШ-2016 B | | 54 | 87 | | 241 | | 70 | 48 | 46 | 264 | 505 |