Зимняя Компьютерная Школа - 2016.

 

ZKSh-2016 Qualifying Round 4.

Last success: 03:59:16, Даниил Староверов (11), problem B
Last Submit: 03:59:50, [B1] Тимофей Ремесленников (Петрозаводск, 11 класс), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
135/220
B
64/569
C
7/32
D
118/233
E
115/204
F
32/125
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Матвей Асландуков (Харьков, 11 класс)
+
0:03
+1
0:12
+
1:36
+
0:16
+
0:22
+
0:49
622014%0.44
2.
Назарбек Алтыбай (Актобе, 11 класс)
+
0:02
+2
0:45
+4
3:27
+
0:09
+1
0:18
+
1:01
648553%0.44
3.
Булат Шамсутдинов (Казань, 11 класс)
+
0:07
+5
1:28
+
3:16
+
0:18
+
0:50
+5
2:23
670562%0.44
4.
Григорий Бартош (Санкт-Петербург, 11 класс)
+
0:06
+4
2:31
+
1:29
+
1:42
+1
1:56
+
3:24
677045%0.44
5.
Georgy Skhirtladze (Тбилиси, 12 класс)
+
0:03
-25
2:42
+
1:27
+
0:32
+
0:10
+1
0:27
518116%0.42
6.
Антон Цыпко (10)
+
0:02
+
1:27
-
+
0:18
+
0:14
+
1:48
52310%0.34
7.
Шаихитдин Незаметдинов (Астана, 11 класс)
+1
0:05
+4
1:06
-
+
0:13
+
0:38
+
0:32
525650%0.34
8.
Ануар Талипов (Актобе, 11 класс)
+
0:06
+
0:56
-8
3:58
+
0:21
+
0:27
+
2:33
52650%0.34
9.
Жарасхан Аман (Актобе, 11 класс)
+
0:04
+3
1:20
-
+
0:21
+
0:33
+
1:53
531337%0.34
10.
Асхат Сахабиев (Казань, 9 класс)
+1
0:10
+3
0:48
-
+
0:19
+
0:27
+4
1:41
536761%0.34
11.
Александр Петровский (Минск, 11 класс)
+
0:04
+1
1:10
-
+3
0:44
+2
0:41
+
2:00
540154%0.34
12.
Юрий Бондарчук (Бобруйск, 11 класс)
+
0:02
+7
0:57
-
+1
0:20
+
0:14
+3
1:35
540968%0.34
13.
Askhat Zhalgasov (Алматы, 10 класс)
+
0:04
+2
0:46
-
+1
0:21
+3
0:33
+4
1:45
541066%0.34
14.
Ярослав Чиж (Казань, 11 класс)
+
0:05
+
1:24
-
+
0:29
+1
0:37
+1
3:44
542128%0.34
15.
Олег Ершов (Самара, 11 класс)
+1
0:08
+1
1:05
+3
3:22
+
0:25
+
0:34
-
543650%0.37
16.
Айсултан Кали (Алматы, 11 класс)
+
0:06
+
2:40
-
+
0:23
+
0:41
+2
3:49
550028%0.34
17.
Баян Сайдолда (Алматы, 11 класс)
+1
0:07
+6
3:05
-
+
0:15
+1
0:28
+1
1:46
552264%0.34
18.
Айдарбек Хусаинов (Казань, 10 класс)
+
0:09
+4
2:18
-1
3:58
+
0:23
+1
0:18
+2
3:34
554458%0.34
19.
Нурлыхан Кайрлы (Актобе, 9 класс)
+
0:03
+2
1:13
-
+
0:22
+
0:35
+8
3:33
554766%0.34
20.
Степан Слоневский (Малорита, 11 класс)
+1
0:12
+5
3:47
-
+
0:33
+
0:46
+1
1:53
557358%0.34
21.
Yelibay Nuptebek (Алматы, 11 класс)
+
0:06
+4
2:51
-
+1
0:36
+
0:27
+1
3:36
557854%0.34
22.
Иван Ванькович (Минск, 11 класс)
+3
0:17
+1
1:23
-
+
1:08
+2
1:03
+
3:52
558754%0.34
23.
Хафиз Батырхан (Алматы, 9 класс)
+1
0:05
+11
2:08
-1
0:21
+
0:23
+
0:38
+
2:32
558970%0.34
24.
Степан Калинин (Казань, 11 класс)
+
0:04
-10
3:45
+3
3:51
+1
0:19
+
0:30
+5
2:18
560564%0.42
25.
Санжар Бидайбек (Астана, 10 класс)
+
0:04
+12
2:48
-
+
0:18
+1
0:54
+
1:39
560572%0.34
26.
Георгий Халин (Балашиха, 11 класс)
+1
0:06
+8
3:04
-
+1
0:27
+
0:34
+1
2:19
561368%0.34
27.
Ильдар Гайнуллин (Казань, 9 класс)
+
0:05
+5
2:24
-
+
1:08
+
0:38
+1
3:57
561454%0.34
28.
Максим Круглов (Казань, 11 класс)
+
0:04
+8
2:39
-
+
0:20
+
0:32
+1
3:53
563064%0.34
29.
Петр Дымарчук (Малорита, 11 класс)
+
0:19
+8
1:56
-
+
0:41
+1
0:57
+
3:53
564864%0.34
30.
Максим Машков (Липецк, 11 класс)
+
0:16
+10
2:28
-
+1
0:33
+
0:46
+
3:06
565168%0.34
31.
Иван Крючков (Пермь, 11 класс)
+
1:14
+1
3:20
-
+1
1:23
+
1:40
+
3:46
572428%0.34
32.
Кирилл Гулин (Лунинец, 10 класс)
+2
1:57
+6
1:42
-
+
1:50
+
1:53
+6
1:18
580273%0.34
33.
Андрей Календаров (Москва, 11 класс)
+
3:50
+1
3:39
-
+
3:55
+2
3:47
+4
3:21
5125358%0.34
34.
Дмитрий Ковальков (10)
+
0:15
+
1:19
-
+
0:27
+
0:46
-7
3:38
41670%0.23
35.
Владислав Вишневский (Мозырь, 10 класс)
+1
0:17
+
0:33
-
+
0:40
+1
0:50
-
418233%0.23
36.
Сергей Алейкин (Москва, 11 класс)
+
0:06
+2
0:24
-
+
0:44
+1
1:01
-
419642%0.23
37.
Алексей Трилис (10)
+
0:23
+1
1:10
-
+1
0:32
+
0:46
-
421233%0.23
38.
Азрет Кенжалиев (11)
+
0:05
+2
1:54
-
+
0:24
+
0:33
-
421633%0.23
39.
Роман Никонов (Уфа, 11 класс)
+
0:06
+2
1:43
-1
3:58
+
0:18
+1
0:32
-
422142%0.23
40.
Игорь Глушков (Ставрополь, 11 класс)
+
0:09
+2
1:43
-
+
0:46
+1
0:38
-
425942%0.23
41.
Андрей Некрашевич (Лунинец, 9 класс)
+
0:07
+3
1:42
-
+1
0:35
+
0:44
-1
3:10
426950%0.23
42.
Максим Марин (Москва, 11 класс)
+
0:03
+3
2:03
-
+
0:35
+
0:48
-3
3:59
427142%0.23
43.
Максим Полянский (11)
+
0:17
+
2:43
-
+
0:49
+
1:00
-
42900%0.23
44.
Владислав Хала (Брест, 10 класс)
+
0:25
+1
1:52
-
+
0:20
+2
1:15
-
429442%0.23
45.
Никита Юсупов (11)
+
0:05
+7
1:52
-
+
0:28
+
0:21
-
430863%0.23
46.
Николай Сорокин (11)
+
0:06
+2
2:47
-
+1
0:32
+
0:44
-
431042%0.23
47.
Tony Kozlovsky (11)
+
0:06
+4
1:43
-
+
0:40
+1
1:04
-
431555%0.23
48.
Артем Фомин (11)
+2
0:18
+2
2:27
-
+
0:30
+
0:40
-8
3:55
431750%0.23
49.
Данил Дудин (Ставрополь, 11 класс)
+
0:07
+7
1:58
-
+
0:24
+
0:32
-
432363%0.23
50.
Дмитрий Лавритов (11)
+1
0:10
+5
2:05
-
+
0:33
+1
0:51
-
436063%0.23
51.
Иван Шершнев (Челябинск, 10 класс)
+1
0:08
+2
1:54
-
+1
0:56
+1
1:23
-
436355%0.23
52.
Даниил Кротков (10)
+1
0:07
+4
3:11
-
+
0:25
+
0:49
-
437455%0.23
53.
Максим Медунецкий (Минск, 11 класс)
+
0:07
+7
2:45
-1
3:58
+
0:19
+
0:45
-
437763%0.23
54.
Денис Анищенко (10)
+
0:08
+5
1:17
-
+
1:59
+
1:49
-
441455%0.23
55.
Никита Куличок (11)
+
0:07
+8
2:44
-
+
0:28
+1
0:43
-
442469%0.23
56.
Эдуард Будняк (Могилёв, 10 класс)
+
0:07
+5
3:21
-
+
0:36
+1
1:13
-1
3:58
443960%0.23
57.
Фаррух Каримов (10)
+
1:12
+3
2:33
-
+
1:23
+
1:33
-2
3:53
446242%0.23
58.
Сергей Шин (Алматы, 11 класс)
+1
0:03
+7
3:49
-
+
0:17
+1
0:34
-
446569%0.23
59.
Даниил Староверов (11)
+
0:21
+4
3:59
-
+
0:58
+
1:19
-
447950%0.23
60.
Андрей Захаров (10)
+1
0:13
+7
3:33
-
+
0:48
+1
1:01
-
451769%0.23
61.
Махмуд Шабан (10)
+1
0:43
+1
3:35
-
+1
1:17
+1
1:46
-
452250%0.23
62.
Роман Горб (10)
+1
0:49
+4
3:56
-
+
0:57
+2
1:23
-
456563%0.23
63.
Мунира Турсунова (11)
+
0:11
+
2:20
-
+2
1:30
+4
3:43
-
458760%0.23
64.
Никита Быков (9)
+
0:06
+3
3:16
-
+1
2:24
+
2:50
-
459750%0.23
65.
Кирилл Ширма (8)
+
1:26
+3
2:37
-
+1
2:00
+1
2:50
-
463355%0.23
66.
Abdul akkn (0)
+
0:05
-
-
+1
0:27
+
0:16
-5
2:18
36925%0.12
67.
Шоола Бакирова (11)
+
0:07
-3
3:48
-
+
0:28
+
0:48
-
3830%0.12
68.
Антон Попов (10)
+
0:06
-7
3:12
-
+
0:27
+1
0:37
-
39025%0.12
69.
Amangeldi Zhusubaliev (10)
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:26
+1
0:37
-11
2:01
39325%0.12
70.
Алиби Есламбек (11)
+
0:14
-4
2:22
-
+
0:35
+
0:52
-
31030%0.12
71.
Далер Курбанов (11)
+
0:03
-3
1:51
-
+2
0:41
+
0:24
-
310940%0.12
72.
Александр Сырцев (9)
+1
0:10
-2
1:23
-
+
0:24
+
0:54
-
311025%0.12
73.
Мария Пальченкова (10)
+
0:07
-5
3:31
-
+1
0:36
+
0:49
-
311325%0.12
74.
Алексей Козинов (Майкоп, 11 класс)
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:51
+
1:04
-
31250%0.12
75.
Иван Архипов (10)
+
0:13
-3
1:10
-
+1
0:40
+
1:00
-
313325%0.12
76.
Вячеслав Козловский (10)
+
0:21
-1
1:43
-
+
0:42
+1
0:56
-
314025%0.12
77.
Элеонора Колтакова (10)
+
0:04
-3
3:57
-
+2
1:11
+
0:28
-
314440%0.12
78.
Сергей Слотин (10)
+1
0:09
-9
1:46
-
+1
0:37
+1
0:39
-
314650%0.12
79.
Антон Буков (Челябинск, 10 класс)
+
0:32
-
-
+
0:53
+
1:03
-1
3:01
31490%0.12
80.
Денис Дмитриев (11)
+
0:08
-4
1:49
-
+1
0:45
+
1:15
-
314925%0.12
81.
Даниил Денгалёв (8)
+1
0:14
-2
1:20
-
+1
0:32
+1
0:47
-
315450%0.12
82.
Тимофей Ремесленников (Петрозаводск, 11 класс)
+
0:06
-7
3:59
-
+2
0:53
+1
0:37
-3
3:52
315750%0.12
83.
Илья Гридасов (Магнитогорск, 11 класс)
+
0:13
-
-
+
1:10
+
1:18
-
31620%0.12
84.
Евгений Дергачев (11)
+
0:12
-
-
+2
0:44
+
1:06
-
316340%0.12
85.
Артур Ахметшин (10)
+2
0:09
-8
1:40
-
+
0:29
+2
0:50
-
316957%0.12
86.
Павел Труфанов (Москва, 11 класс)
+
0:08
-1
0:16
-
+1
0:43
+3
0:40
-
317257%0.12
87.
Михаил Прохоров (10)
+1
0:08
-10
2:41
-
+2
0:47
+
1:00
-
317650%0.12
88.
Дмитрий Чернышев (11)
+
0:10
-5
3:59
-
+2
0:54
+
1:13
-
317840%0.12
89.
Абай Баймуканов (9)
+
0:07
-4
3:59
-
+
0:31
+3
1:42
-
320150%0.12
90.
Руслан Сабиров (10)
+
0:16
-3
1:43
-
+
1:04
+1
1:40
-
320125%0.12
91.
Тимур Ануфриев (10)
+1
0:53
-1
0:57
-
+
0:57
+
1:19
-
321025%0.12
92.
Степан Александров (Ярославль, 10 класс)
+4
0:30
-17
3:59
-
+1
0:39
+
0:48
-
321862%0.12
93.
Руслан Ким (11)
+2
0:24
-
-
+
1:33
+
1:00
-
321840%0.12
94.
Данияр Куттымбек (9)
+
0:08
-
-
+3
0:42
+1
1:31
-
322257%0.12
95.
Александр Ткачев (11)
+5
0:17
-12
3:57
-
+
0:37
+1
0:52
-
322866%0.12
96.
Александр Якунин (10)
+
0:52
-1
3:20
-
+
1:08
+
1:56
-
32370%0.12
97.
Юрий Гладких (11)
+1
0:21
-
-
+
1:26
+
1:53
-
324125%0.12
98.
Макар Селиванов (10)
+
0:10
-9
2:42
-
+5
0:44
+1
1:16
-
325166%0.12
99.
Матвей Сприкут (10)
+2
0:22
-10
2:32
-
+1
1:00
+2
1:22
-
326562%0.12
100.
Роман Деркач (11)
+
0:40
-5
1:53
-
+4
1:12
+
1:20
-
327357%0.12
101.
Сергей Савчук (11)
+
0:30
-5
2:12
-
+
1:21
+2
2:02
-
327440%0.12
102.
Георгий Ярдухин (10)
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:47
+6
1:38
-
328566%0.12
103.
Илья Лебедев (10)
+2
0:24
-6
2:47
-
+
2:08
+
1:33
-
328740%0.12
104.
Артемий Юшкевич (11)
+1
0:17
-5
3:56
-
+
1:17
+1
2:37
-
329240%0.12
105.
Амир Субхангулов (10)
+
0:19
-2
0:28
-
+3
2:18
+
1:15
-
329350%0.12
106.
Михаил Геллер (10)
+
0:20
-3
0:52
-
+1
1:43
+1
2:17
-
330240%0.12
107.
Михаил Наталевич (Минск, 11 класс)
+
1:17
-
-
+2
1:34
+
1:45
-
331740%0.12
108.
Дмитрий Туренко (11)
+1
0:41
-3
3:57
-
+
1:56
+3
1:28
-
332657%0.12
109.
Николай Гроздов (11)
+
0:10
-
-
+
1:43
+
3:33
-
33270%0.12
110.
Лев Дворкин (8)
+
0:33
-
-
+
2:29
+
3:28
-
33920%0.12
111.
Василий Калмыков (10)
+3
1:35
-4
3:59
-
+
1:13
+1
2:32
-
340157%0.12
112.
Андрей Кашуков (10)
+
0:11
-11
3:51
-
+
2:42
+8
2:30
-
348472%0.12
113.
Мария Пантюшова (9)
+
0:13
-
-
+7
2:50
+2
2:37
-
352275%0.12
114.
Дмитрий Кулаженко (9)
+1
0:20
-
-
+7
3:23
+
3:29
-
359372%0.12
115.
Георгий Кривошеев (11)
+
0:08
-4
1:46
-
+2
1:07
-
-
211550%0.10
116.
Алексей Филинович (8)
+2
0:27
-
-
+
0:58
-
-
212650%0.10
117.
Дмитрий Захаров (Казань, 11 класс)
+
0:07
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
21370%0.29
118.
Благой Димитров (9)
+
0:28
-
-
-
+1
1:40
-
214833%0.11
119.
Даниил Миникин (10)
+
1:11
-3
2:30
-
+1
2:08
-
-
221933%0.10
120.
Арслан Акназаров (10)
+2
1:26
-
-
+1
1:43
-
-
225060%0.10
121.
Артем Шельдяев (10)
+
0:07
-
-
-1
1:17
-2
2:07
-
170%0.04
122.
Роман Михнюк (9)
+
0:08
-3
0:24
-
-
-
-
180%0.04
123.
Степан Вахрушев (9)
+
0:09
-12
1:58
-
-3
3:05
-
-
190%0.04
124.
Евгений Лупашин (10)
+1
0:06
-4
0:48
-
-
-
-
12650%0.04
125.
Айнур Нуриев (9)
+1
0:08
-
-
-2
1:54
-
-
12850%0.04
126.
Дмитрий Подшивалов (10)
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
14250%0.04
127.
Никита Григорьев (11)
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
1450%0.04
128.
Георгий Бачакашвили (11)
+
0:47
-6
1:36
-
-2
3:15
-
-
1470%0.04
129.
Данил Кабиров (10)
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
15050%0.04
130.
Малик Газизуллин (11)
+2
0:38
-10
1:22
-
-
-
-
17866%0.04
131.
Евгения Сомкина (10)
+1
0:59
-5
1:43
-
-
-
-
17950%0.04
132.
Юрий Рогачёв (11)
+
2:27
-1
2:34
-
-
-
-
11470%0.04
133.
Дмитрий Чернявский (10)
+1
2:09
-
-
-2
3:51
-
-
114950%0.04
134.
Александр Касаткин (9)
+5
0:52
-
-
-1
1:17
-2
0:34
-
115283%0.04
135.
Екатерина Шиляева (6)
+7
1:28
-
-
-20
3:59
-
-
122887%0.04
136-140.
Вадим Лымарев (11)
-
-2
3:04
-
-7
1:47
-3
1:48
-
000%0.00
136-140.
Денис Навойцев (10)
-1
2:20
-10
2:49
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
136-140.
Алексей Полоз (11)
-2
0:51
-1
1:22
-3
3:25
-1
3:59
-
-
000%0.00
136-140.
Дархан Аубакиров (10)
-5
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
136-140.
Егор Еров (7)
-2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:220569322332041251383
Accepted:135
(61%)
64
(11%)
7
(21%)
118
(50%)
115
(56%)
32
(25%)
471
(34%)
Dirt:75
(35%)
231
(78%)
10
(58%)
76
(39%)
82
(41%)
51
(61%)
525
(52%)